Anime Information
Mi Bao Zhi Guo

Mi Bao Zhi Guo N/A

Watch anime Mi Bao Zhi Guo on KissAnime

Other Name: Mi Bao Zhi Guo, The Country of Rare Treasure, 秘宝之国

Summary: In the multiverse called the data world, everything corresponding to the real world is stored. Within it, the data from relics of human culture gained self-awareness, and a secret group of spirits established an alliance: The Country of Rare Treasure.

Mi Bao Zhi Guo

Release Recently