Chao Shen Xueyuan Episode 10


Chao Shen Xueyuan

Watch anime Chao Shen Xueyuan Episode 10 on KissAnime

Other Name: Chao Shen Xueyuan, 超神學院

Summary: Dinghei, the great inventor of the Shenhe galaxy, was the first to study the supernatural genetic engineering. He created the greatest God of Time.Dinghei and the God of Time brought the scientific concept of Super God Gene to all other civilizations in the universe and established Super Theological Academy. The prerequisite for Supershen Genetic Engineering is that the civilization has undergone nuclear baptism and has preliminary evolution and technological knowledge.The two most important technological concepts are: micro-wormhole delivery technology, and dark energy/matter decryption technology.Therefore,…Continue reading

Recently viewed Clear all
You have no recently viewed pages