Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3 Episode 23


Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3

Watch anime Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3 Episode 23 on KissAnime

Other Name: Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3, Invincible Superman Zanbot 3, Muteki Choujin Zambot 3, Zambot 3, Zanbot 3, Invincible Superman Zambot 3, 無敵超人サンボット3

Summary: There once existed a planet named Beal, until it was wiped out by the mysterious entity known as Gaizok. The few remaining survivors escaped to Earth and split into three families, named Jin, Kamie, and Kamikita respectively. While attempting to start a new life, the collectively known “Jin Family” prepared for the inevitable Gaizok invasion on Earth and its giant mechanical beasts known as “Mecha Boosts”. In order to defend their new home, they have built three vehicles which when…Continue reading

Recently viewed Clear all
You have no recently viewed pages