Toaru Kagaku no Railgun T (Dub) Episode 25


Toaru Kagaku no Railgun T (Dub)

Watch anime Toaru Kagaku no Railgun T (Dub) Episode 25 on KissAnime

Other Name: A Certain Scientific Railgun T, Toaru Kagaku no Railgun 3, Toaru Kagaku no Choudenjihou 3, A Certain Scientific Railgun 3, とある科学の超電磁砲[レールガン]T

Summary: Watch Toaru Kagaku no Railgun T (Dub) (A Certain Scientific Railgun T) at KissAnime . Third season of Toaru Kagaku no Railgun. A huge city in western Tokyo with a total population of 2.3 million. Since about 80% of the population is occupied by students, in the city called “school city”. Students have 6 levels of “no power” to “super power”. Top of it, there are the seven strongest people.

One of them, Mikoto Misaka. A 14-year-old girl. Here nickname of “super electromagnetic…Continue reading

Recently viewed Clear all
You have no recently viewed pages