Wan Jie Shen Zhu Episode 120


Wan Jie Shen Zhu

Watch anime Wan Jie Shen Zhu Episode 120 on KissAnime

Other Name: Wanjie Shenzhu, Lord of the Universe, 万界神主

Summary: Watch Wan Jie Shen Zhu at KissAnime .Ye Chen stayed in this blue world for hundreds of years and established a huge power. In hundreds of states and thousands of countries, YeChen`s existence has always been a legend. But the power from the world of the gods slowly extended to the blue world, and a cruel dragon battle was about to begin.
Continue reading

Recently viewed Clear all
You have no recently viewed pages